TOTAL SPECTRUM

Date of Birth:
3/12/2011
Description:
We are so excited to add this amazing female to our herd! We think she is one of the best Top Caliber daughters out there. We put her in production right away and she didn't dissapoint. The first year we had her, she went to work as a donor cow, produced amazingly, then bred right back! Great cow family here, and we are thrilled to build on our foundation genetics with this total package cow!
Nickname:
T Spec
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Don & Rhonda Poe
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: 3P Longhorn Ranch